• Team en wedstrijdinformatie

  • Programma

    ThuisteamUitteamDatumAanvangstijd
    Drachten 4LSC 1890 524 mei20:00
    ONT JO13-1Drachten JO13-125 mei09:00
    SJO RVC JO9-1Drachten JO9-125 mei09:00
    Drachten JO9-6Fc. Grootegast JO9-325 mei10:00
    ONT JO13-2Drachten JO13-225 mei10:30
    SJO WTTC JO15-2Drachten JO15-325 mei10:30
    SC Stadspark JO11-1Drachten JO11-325 mei10:30
    SC Bolsward JO19-1Drachten JO19-125 mei10:30
    Grootegast Fc. JO9-1GDrachten JO9-225 mei10:45
    Harkemase Boys MO17-2Drachten MO17-125 mei11:00
    GSVV JO10-1Drachten JO10-125 mei11:00
    Roden JO15-1Drachten JO15-125 mei13:00
    Drachten VR1Zuidhorn VR225 mei14:30
    Drachten JO17-1SC Franeker JO17-125 mei14:30
    Heerenveense Boys G1Drachten G1G25 mei15:00
    Drachten 3Buitenpost 126 mei10:00
    Drachten 2Friesland 226 mei10:30
    Drachten 1Nicator 126 mei14:00
    Drachten JO15-2Read Swart JO15-128 mei19:00
    Drachten JO9-2S.V. Haulerwijk JO9-129 mei18:30
    Drachtster Boys JO8-2Drachten JO8-129 mei18:30
    Gorredijk JO10-2Drachten JO10-129 mei18:45
  • Uitslagen

    WedstrijddatumThuisteamUitteamUitslag
    17-05-2019Buitenpost 1Drachten 53 - 4
    18-05-2019Drachten JO13-1SJO Broekster Walden JO13-12 - 2
    18-05-2019Drachten MO15-1ST Dwingeloo/DVSV MO15-22 - 0
    18-05-2019RWF JO11-1Drachten JO11-11 - 17
    18-05-2019SC Berlikum JO11-1Drachten JO11-22 - 3
    18-05-2019Heerenveense Boys JO17-1Drachten JO17-17 - 1
    18-05-2019ST Donkerbroek/Makkinga JO15-1Drachten JO15-30 - 4
    18-05-2019Bakkeveen JO13-2Drachten JO13-22 - 4
    18-05-2019Drachten JO11-3Zuidhorn JO11-20 - 13
    18-05-2019Drachten JO11-4Blue Boys JO11-16 - 3
    18-05-2019Drachten JO15-1Fc. Grootegast JO15-13 - 3
    18-05-2019Drachten JO15-2ONB JO15-1G2 - 2
    18-05-2019Blauw Wit '34 JG1GDrachten JG1G1 - 2
    18-05-2019FC Klazienaveen JG1Drachten JG1G1 - 0
    18-05-2019Drachten G1GSJS G24 - 2
    18-05-2019Drachten JO19-1SC Franeker JO19-10 - 2
    18-05-2019Drachtster Boys VR1Drachten VR14 - 4
    19-05-2019Drachten 4Warga 26 - 2
    19-05-2019LSC 1890 3Drachten 23 - 0
    19-05-2019Gruno 1Drachten 13 - 3
    21-05-2019Drachten JO13-1Hardegarijp JO13-13 - 8
    21-05-2019Drachten MO17-1SJO Bergum BCV Combinatie MO17-13 - 2
    22-05-2019ONR G1Drachten G1G6 - 5
    22-05-2019Drachten VR1Oerterp VR12 - 2
    23-05-2019Drachten JO13-2Bakkeveen JO13-21 - 0